Oct 22, 2010

Jackie Chan's family pictures

Jackie Chan in police story 2
Birth name   
Chan Kong-sang
Nickname
Paopao
Fong Si-lung
Yuen Lou
Big Brother
Born   
7 April 1954 (1954-04-07), Victoria Peak, Crown colony, Hong Kong
Height
5' 8½" (1.74 m)
Jackie Chan in Rush Hour
Jackie Chan with his parents
Charles Chan, Father of Jackie Chan
Etta Wu, daughter of Jackie Chan
Jaycee Chan, Son of Jackie Chan
Charles Chan and Lee-Lee Chan, parents of Jackie Chan
Lin Feng-jiao, wife of Jackie Chan and Mother of Jaycee Chan
 Elaine Wu, mother of Jackie Chan's daughter and Miss Asia 2009
Biography for Jackis Chan
Post a Comment